Home CONTACT INFO REGISTRATIONS RESULTS

 

MAY 14TH 2016 RESULTS

http://georesults.racemine.com/Running-Free/events/2016/Seaton-Soaker/results

 

MAY 14TH 2016 RESULTS
15K RESULTS
Bib Name # of Laps City Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
443 ALEX MCLEOD 1 PETERBOROUGH 1:10:58 4:43 15K 1 M 1 25 O/A
432 RYAN GAGNON 1 MILTON 1:11:14 4:44 15K 2 M 2 24 O/A
287 MARK CULLEN 1 MARKHAM 1:11:28 4:45 15K 3 M 3 26 O/A
340 SHAWN MILLS 1 SCARBOROUGH 1:12:30 4:50 15K 4 M 4 45 1
362 MITCHEL SELBY 1 TORONTO 1:15:08 5:00 15K 5 M 5 24 1
313 ERIC HONG 1 PICKERING 1:15:19 5:01 15K 6 M 6 25 2
285 LEN COFFEY 1 KENILWORTH 1:15:23 5:01 15K 7 M 7 56 1
441 TOM COOKSOM 1 BOWMANVILLE 1:15:48 5:03 15K 8 M 8 39 3
445 DAVID DAME 1 PETERBOROUGH 1:17:23 5:09 15K 9 M 9 42 2
358 SHAREEN ROXBOROUGH 1 PETERBOROUGH 1:17:37 5:10 15K 10 F 1 45 O/A
338 JEREMY MCLEOD 1 GEORGINA 1:19:30 5:18 15K 11 M 10 37 4
314 RONALD HONG 1 PICKERING 1:20:10 5:20 15K 12 M 11 59 2
442 KASEY WALSH 1 PETERBOROUGH 1:20:26 5:21 15K 13 F 2 35 O/A
278 STEVE BURCHAT 1 WHITBY 1:20:52 5:23 15K 14 M 12 54 3
428 MARTIN ORAM 1 GEORGETOWN 1:21:06 5:24 15K 15 M 13 49 3
336 DEAN MCBRIDE 1 AJAX 1:21:19 5:25 15K 16 M 14 43 4
356 CODY ROBERTS 1 KITCHENER 1:21:22 5:25 15K 17 M 15 27 5
437 LIZ FINLAYSON 1 WHITEVALE 1:21:55 5:27 15K 18 F 3 39 O/A
438 LORA RIGUTTO 1 PICKERING 1:22:41 5:30 15K 19 F 0 0 0
297 JESSAMYN FLYNN 1 PETERBOROUGH 1:24:16 5:37 15K 20 F 4 33 1
449 MARK HANJI 1 AURORA 1:24:23 5:37 15K 21 M 16 42 5
295 ROBERT FERRARO 1 TORONTO 1:24:27 5:37 15K 22 M 17 47 6
396 STEVE OCKRON 1 OTTAWA 1:24:29 5:37 15K 23 M 18 57 4
341 JAKUB MISIEK 1 MISSISSAUGA 1:26:12 5:44 15K 24 M 19 29 6
334 NELLAINE MATTHEWS 1 TORONTO 1:28:11 5:52 15K 25 F 5 37 2
307 ELIZABETH GLADNEY 1 TORONTO 1:28:13 5:52 15K 26 F 6 42 1
266 CAREY ARNOTT 1 WHITBY 1:28:45 5:55 15K 27 M 20 25 7
361 ERIC SEDORE 1 TORONTO 1:28:51 5:55 15K 28 M 21 33 8
217 DAVID NEWTON 1 PICKERING 1:28:54 5:55 15K 29 M 22 45 7
309 SABINE GRAHAM 1 TORONTO 1:28:55 5:55 15K 30 F 7 47 2
390 JEANIE ZABUKOVEC 1 TORONTO 1:29:42 5:58 15K 31 F 8 30 3
344 MICHAEL MORRISON 1 NEWMARKET 1:30:29 6:01 15K 32 M 23 31 9
367 JEFFREY SIVELL 1 OSHAWA 1:31:39 6:06 15K 33 M 24 29 10
357 ANNA ROCOSKI 1 OSHAWA 1:32:17 6:09 15K 34 F 9 28 4
370 VICTORIA SPEIRS 1 ORANGEVILLE 1:32:46 6:11 15K 35 F 10 29 5
317 NICOLE JAYNES 1 PETERBOROUGH 1:33:28 6:13 15K 36 F 11 40 3
308 ERIC GONSALVES 1 AJAX 1:36:04 6:24 15K 37 M 25 28 11
302 MATTHEW FRANCEY 1 PICKERING 1:36:25 6:25 15K 38 M 26 51 5
277 BRIAN BRUYERE 1 WHITBY 1:37:04 6:28 15K 39 M 27 50 6
349 LESLEY OWENS 1 TORONTO 1:37:08 6:28 15K 40 F 12 31 6
284 KAT CLARKE 1 TORONTO 1:37:18 6:29 15K 41 F 13 27 7
300 KEN FOWLER 1 UNIONVILLE 1:37:35 6:30 15K 42 M 28 44 8
354 MATT POLLNOW 1 BROOKLIN 1:39:31 6:38 15K 43 M 29 44 9
386 HEATHER WILLIAMS 1 WHITBY 1:40:00 6:40 15K 44 F 14 37 8
280 AL CASEY 1 TORONTO 1:40:05 6:40 15K 45 M 30 56 7
352 ROB PATTERSON 1 AJAX 1:40:40 6:42 15K 46 M 31 60 8
368 NORA SLEETH 1 ST MARYS 1:40:47 6:43 15K 47 F 15 27 9
333 XAVIER MARTINEZ 1 OSHAWA 1:40:57 6:43 15K 48 M 32 28 12
326 ALEKA LILIUS 1 TORONTO 1:40:58 6:43 15K 49 F 16 31 10
379 GARRET URIE 1 BINBROOK 1:41:06 6:44 15K 50 M 33 34 13
324 TARA LEE 1 TORONTO 1:41:16 6:45 15K 51 F 17 35 11
271 CATHERINE BARNETT 1 ORONO 1:42:32 6:50 15K 52 F 18 31 12
290 RITA DEVINE 1 WASHAGO 1:42:38 6:50 15K 53 F 19 43 4
321 ELAINE KEARNEY 1 TORONTO 1:43:22 6:53 15K 54 F 20 27 13
363 ALLAN SEYCHUK 1 UNIONVILLE 1:43:50 6:55 15K 55 M 34 43 10
329 ALEX MACCULLOCH 1 WHITBY 1:45:54 7:03 15K 56 M 35 53 9
289 JASON DEVEAU 1 BRANTFORD 1:45:58 7:03 15K 57 M 36 42 11
450 KATE COLLINS 1 TORONTO 1:46:01 7:04 15K 58 F 21 27 14
348 DARA O'CONNOR 1 TORONTO 1:46:30 7:06 15K 59 F 22 35 15
376 CRISTIN TALENTINO 1 MARKHAM 1:46:39 7:06 15K 60 F 23 35 16
281 HEATHER CHALMERS 1 UNIONVILLE 1:47:16 7:09 15K 61 F 24 43 5
389 ANDREA WINARSKI 1 UNIONVILLE 1:47:16 7:09 15K 62 F 25 45 6
375 RICHARD SWITZER 1 MARKHAM 1:47:27 7:09 15K 63 M 37 43 12
360 BRENDA SCHLOSSER 1 SCARBOROUGH 1:49:01 7:16 15K 64 F 26 53 1
373 CORRY-LIN STEPHENSON 1 BATH 1:49:29 7:17 15K 65 F 27 42 7
380 CARRIE VALIN 1 BATH 1:49:31 7:18 15K 66 F 28 34 17
346 LAUREN MURPHY 1 WASHAGO 1:50:38 7:22 15K 67 F 29 22 18
355 MARK PROULX 1 STOUFFVILLE 1:51:11 7:24 15K 68 M 38 48 13
377 CHRISTINE TRAYNOR 1 DOURO-DUMMER 1:51:50 7:27 15K 69 F 30 37 19
279 HEATHER CANAVAN 1 PICKERING 1:52:19 7:29 15K 70 F 31 37 20
345 DAVID MOUNT 1 MARKHAM 1:54:00 7:36 15K 71 M 39 44 14
385 MEGAN WHITE 1 TRENTON 1:54:16 7:37 15K 72 F 32 23 21
270 COLLEEN BALL 1 RICHMOND HILL 1:54:26 7:37 15K 73 F 33 8 22
384 GLENN WHITE 1 TRENTON 1:55:21 7:41 15K 74 M 40 50 10
331 MARK MANNERING 1 GREEN VALLEY 1:56:06 7:44 15K 75 M 41 58 11
430 LUCY BRZESKI 1 WHITBY 1:56:37 7:46 15K 76 F 34 40 8
387 DEREK WILSON 1 MISSISSAUGA 1:56:40 7:46 15K 77 M 42 53 12
388 INGRID WILSON 1 MISSISSAUGA 1:56:43 7:46 15K 78 F 35 52 2
383 JULIE WESTWOOD 1 SCARBOROUGH 1:57:11 7:48 15K 79 F 36 56 3
350 DAVID PALMER 1 TORONTO 1:57:33 7:50 15K 80 M 43 57 13
282 ROSALIND CHAUNDY-SMART 1 TORONTO 1:58:08 7:52 15K 81 F 37 52 4
364 DANIELLE SHEPPARD 1 TORONTO 1:58:09 7:52 15K 82 F 38 36 23
275 AMANDA BOND 1 TORONTO 2:00:25 8:01 15K 83 F 39 33 24
179 STEPHANIE KEATING 1 TORONTO 2:00:25 8:01 15K 84 F 40 30 25
269 CATHERINE BALL 1 TORONTO 2:01:33 8:06 15K 85 F 41 56 5
335 KRIS MATTUCCI 1 BRIGHTON 2:02:07 8:08 15K 86 M 44 28 14
146 CHRISTINA CULLATON 1 WHITBY 2:02:25 8:09 15K 87 F 42 41 9
293 ELIZABETH ELLIOT-JAKYMYC 1 MARKHAM 2:04:01 8:16 15K 88 F 43 62 6
291 LYNDA DUEMMEL 1 WHITBY 2:05:46 8:23 15K 89 F 44 46 10
272 CATHY BASSO 1 NEWMARKET 2:06:43 8:26 15K 90 F 45 49 11
296 CLAUDIA FISCHER 1 AURORA 2:06:43 8:26 15K 91 F 46 49 12
374 RICHARD SWEETMAN 1 SCARBOROUGH 2:07:22 8:29 15K 92 M 45 58 14
444 JACKIE VIERE 1 AJAX 2:08:07 8:32 15K 93 F 47 45 13
359 MICHELLE SAYWACK 1 TORONTO 2:08:09 8:32 15K 94 F 48 45 14
440 LORI WILLIAMS 1 COURTICE 2:08:10 8:32 15K 95 F 49 44 15
337 ERIN MCINERNEY 1 WHITBY 2:08:33 8:34 15K 96 F 50 51 7
311 ANNE HINKS 1 OSHAWA 2:09:17 8:37 15K 97 F 51 55 8
366 TIM SHIELDS 1 NEWMARKET 2:09:23 8:37 15K 98 M 46 47 15
299 JULIE FORTIN 1 ETOBICOKE 2:09:38 8:38 15K 99 F 52 49 16
268 NORI AYER 1 TORONTO 2:09:51 8:39 15K 100 F 53 52 9
372 SANDRA ST PIERRE 1 BETHANY 2:10:25 8:41 15K 101 F 54 52 10
315 KELLY HOSIER 1 PONTYPOOL 2:11:14 8:44 15K 102 F 55 36 26
351 DAVID PARON 1 BOWMANVILLE 2:11:14 8:44 15K 103 M 47 53 15
304 NATALIE GARCIA 1 OSHAWA 2:11:25 8:45 15K 104 F 56 30 27
327 ERIKA LIVER 1 THORNHILL 2:12:43 8:50 15K 105 F 57 47 17
320 MICHAEL JOHNSTON 1 SCARBOROUGH 2:13:39 8:54 15K 106 M 48 48 16
378 BRIAN TURNER 1 RICHMOND HILL 2:13:40 8:54 15K 107 M 49 65 16
319 LAKE JOHNSTON 1 SCARBOROUGH 2:14:04 8:56 15K 108 M 50 8 15
328 JENNIFER LOGEMAN 1 AJAX 2:14:12 8:56 15K 109 F 58 43 18
399 LEANNE WEATHERILL 1 BOWMANVILLE 2:15:56 9:03 15K 110 F 59 39 28
283 LYNN CHUBACK 1 COURTICE 2:16:32 9:06 15K 111 F 60 52 11
301 JOEY-LYNN FRANCE 1 OSHAWA 2:16:37 9:06 15K 112 F 61 49 19
342 SARA MORADI NASAB 1 THORNHILL 2:17:13 9:08 15K 113 F 62 35 29
292 CAILIN DURANTE 1 PETERBOROUGH 2:17:15 9:09 15K 114 F 63 31 30
288 BRIGITT DEGEUS 1 AJAX 2:18:12 9:12 15K 115 F 64 52 12
312 LAURA HITCHIN 1 TORONTO 2:18:13 9:12 15K 116 F 65 62 13
274 BOB BOLTON 1 WHITBY 2:19:31 9:18 15K 117 M 51 62 17
365 JUDI SHEPPARD 1 BROOKLIN 2:20:11 9:20 15K 118 F 66 54 14
339 CHERYL MILLER 1 GUELPH 2:20:26 9:21 15K 119 F 67 43 20
276 LEIGH BRAZEAU 1 WHITBY 2:21:12 9:24 15K 120 F 68 47 21
347 JILL NORMAN 1 PICKERING 2:23:26 9:33 15K 121 F 69 40 22
343 ANN MORGAN 1 PICKERING 2:23:26 9:33 15K 122 F 70 44 23
381 ALISON WADDELL 1 TORONTO 2:36:35 10:26 15K 123 F 71 44 24
318 HOLLY JOHNSTON 1 SCARBOROUGH 2:37:59 10:31 15K 124 F 72 10 31
323 DARIUS KHARAZMI 1 NEWMARKET 2:41:39 10:46 15K 125 M 52 33 16
330 JORDAN MANGANARO 1 TORONTO 2:41:39 10:46 15K 126 M 53 33 17
273 TODD BEHUN 1 ORILLIA 2:41:39 10:46 15K 127 M 54 32 18
322 ADRIAN KENTISH 1 OSHAWA 2:41:40 10:46 15K 128 M 55 35 19
353 ERICA PETERSON 1 VAUGHAN 2:56:44 11:46 15K 129 F 73 35 32
158 HEATHER HEIPEL 1 TORONTO 3:39:10 14:36 15K 130 F 74 29 33
310 JESS HEROUX 1 KIRKLAND LAKE 4:17:27 17:09 15K 131 M 56 69 18
25K RESULTS
Bib Name # of Laps City Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
215 ALISTAIR MUNRO 1 TORONTO 1:46:45 4:16 25K 1 M 1 50 O/A
259 WILLIAM WALSH 1 TORONTO 1:50:32 4:25 25K 2 M 2 28 O/A
226 JUSTIN POZIN 1 TORONTO 1:51:47 4:28 25K 3 M 3 35 O/A
171 ALEXANDER JACK 1 PICKERING 1:53:43 4:32 25K 4 M 4 27 1
131 JOHN BAUER 1 OSHAWA 1:54:39 4:35 25K 5 M 5 22 2
236 NIKOLAY RYABKOV 1 OAKVILLE 1:58:34 4:44 25K 6 M 6 36 3
433 BEN NELSON 1 OAKVILLE 2:00:27 4:49 25K 7 M 7 34 4
235 DAVE RUTHERFORD 1 WATERLOO 2:01:02 4:50 25K 8 M 8 51 1
247 WADE SPEIRS 1 ORANGEVILLE 2:02:17 4:53 25K 9 M 9 30 5
176 SUDHEER JOSHI 1 BROOKLIN 2:04:53 4:59 25K 10 M 10 40 1
223 DAVID PETERMAN 1 PICKERING 2:05:33 5:01 25K 11 M 11 16 6
243 JULIAN SCOTT 1 TORONTO 2:07:46 5:06 25K 12 M 12 45 2
188 KEVIN KUHL 1 TORONTO 2:08:54 5:09 25K 13 M 13 29 7
222 MARCO PERESSIN 1 SAN VITO AL TORRE 2:10:28 5:13 25K 14 M 14 34 8
211 MARK MELNYK 1 MARKHAM 2:11:16 5:15 25K 15 M 15 45 3
191 PETER LAWLESS 1 TORONTO 2:12:24 5:17 25K 16 M 16 36 9
168 JILL HORAN 1 TORONTO 2:12:24 5:17 25K 17 F 1 31 O/A
224 MICHAEL PETRELLA 1 PARIS 2:14:08 5:21 25K 18 M 17 26 10
436 HANNAH FRAZER 1 OWEN SOUND 2:14:34 5:22 25K 19 F 2 34 O/A
435 BRIAN BARCLAY 1 AJAX 2:14:39 5:23 25K 20 M 18 41 4
140 DOMINIC CHARTIER 1 TORONTO 2:15:04 5:24 25K 21 M 19 37 11
185 MATTHIAS KOSTER 1 ST CATHARINES 2:15:15 5:24 25K 22 M 20 35 12
182 JACK KILISLIAN 1 EAST YORK 2:16:15 5:27 25K 23 M 21 46 5
150 VINCENT FILHOL 1 TORONTO 2:16:37 5:27 25K 24 M 22 25 13
427 RICK JOHNSON 1 TORONTO 2:16:40 5:28 25K 25 M 23 49 6
220 RICK OSTROFF 1 TORONTO 2:17:14 5:29 25K 26 M 24 34 14
239 SCOTT SAWYER 1 PICKERING 2:17:32 5:30 25K 27 M 25 54 2
241 JOHN SCHULLER 1 PICKERING 2:18:21 5:32 25K 28 M 26 57 3
256 JENNA VAN VLIET 1 CALGARY 2:19:30 5:34 25K 29 F 3 24 O/A
253 HILLARY TUFFORD 1 ST THOMAS 2:19:50 5:35 25K 30 F 4 22 1
218 CRAIG NOBLE 1 HAMILTON 2:21:17 5:39 25K 31 M 27 48 7
165 STEPHEN HOGAN 1 TORONTO 2:21:44 5:40 25K 32 M 28 34 15
178 ALANNA KARPA 1 OTTAWA 2:22:07 5:41 25K 33 F 5 28 2
192 DANIEL LEES 1 SYDENHAM 2:22:15 5:41 25K 34 M 29 44 8
137 LESLEY BURKE 1 TORONTO 2:22:24 5:41 25K 35 F 6 33 3
204 TONY MARTIN 1 KITCHENER 2:22:28 5:41 25K 36 M 30 51 4
246 RON SPEER 1 KENILWORTH 2:25:55 5:50 25K 37 M 31 56 5
393 STEVE SALSBURY 1 WHITBY 2:27:00 5:52 25K 38 M 32 51 6
154 JODI GALLO 1 HAMILTON 2:28:10 5:55 25K 39 F 7 40 1
232 SAM ROBERTS 1 LONDON 2:29:04 5:57 25K 40 M 33 30 16
135 AARON BRESLER 1 RICHMOND HILL 2:29:35 5:59 25K 41 M 34 44 9
262 AARON WILSON 1 STOUFFVILLE 2:29:53 5:59 25K 42 M 35 42 10
392 CHAR MESHRIY 1 WHITBY 2:29:54 5:59 25K 43 F 8 25 4
212 ANDREW MERKEL 1 MARKHAM 2:30:27 6:01 25K 44 M 36 24 17
184 AMANDA KNEGJE 1 VAUGHAN 2:30:37 6:01 25K 45 F 9 36 5
244 JEFF SHIELDS 1 PETERBOROUGH 2:30:44 6:01 25K 46 M 37 40 11
208 KAYE MCLAGAN 1 MITCHELL 2:30:44 6:01 25K 47 F 10 25 6
170 SARAH HUROWITZ 1 TORONTO 2:31:02 6:02 25K 48 F 11 30 7
193 CAREY LEVINTON 1 TORONTO 2:31:39 6:03 25K 49 M 38 55 7
128 JORDAN BALDWIN 1 LONDON 2:31:52 6:04 25K 50 M 39 24 18
132 DAN BIALY 1 ST. CATHARINES 2:32:12 6:05 25K 51 M 40 28 19
161 SUZETTE HIBBARD 1 COURTICE 2:33:23 6:08 25K 52 F 12 51 1
143 ANNE CORKERY 1 PETERBOROUGH 2:35:04 6:12 25K 53 F 13 27 8
164 PAUL HINGORANI 1 CALEDON 2:41:31 6:27 25K 54 M 41 52 8
127 JERRY BAKKER 1 MISSISSAUGA 2:45:35 6:37 25K 55 M 42 55 9
153 DAVE FUJIWARA 1 EAST YORK 2:48:44 6:44 25K 56 M 43 64 10
167 CLARE HORAN 1 TORONTO 2:49:48 6:47 25K 57 F 14 33 9
136 PETER BROADLEY 1 TORONTO 2:49:49 6:47 25K 58 M 44 37 20
181 BERNADETTE KENNEDY 1 TORONTO 2:50:45 6:49 25K 59 F 15 56 2
194 LISA LIU 1 BRAMPTON 2:51:37 6:51 25K 60 F 16 47 2
255 TANJA URBANCIC 1 TORONTO 2:51:38 6:51 25K 61 F 17 36 10
151 MARCEL FONTAINE 1 CONCORD 2:52:17 6:53 25K 62 M 45 43 12
260 AMANDA WHEELER 1 STOUFFVILLE 2:53:28 6:56 25K 63 F 18 52 3
147 KEN DAVIS 1 MARKHAM 2:53:37 6:56 25K 64 M 46 66 11
148 GUSTAVO DE CAMARGO 1 TORONTO 2:53:40 6:56 25K 65 M 47 38 21
258 JACK VOSSENBERG 1 WHITBY 2:54:50 6:59 25K 66 M 48 55 12
431 NORMAND HAAS 1 TORONTO 2:54:59 6:59 25K 67 M 49 59 13
156 ANDREW HEIJ 1 WATERLOO 2:56:11 7:02 25K 68 M 50 35 22
242 BOB SCHWARZ 1 SCHOMBERG 2:56:24 7:03 25K 69 M 51 57 14
203 PIERRE MARCOUX 1 CREEMORE 2:56:47 7:04 25K 70 M 52 57 15
152 ANDRE FORTIN 1 VAL CARON 2:57:03 7:04 25K 71 M 53 38 23
251 ANDREA TOMIUK 1 TORONTO 2:58:16 7:07 25K 72 F 19 36 11
123 MARK ADLER 1 THORNHILL 2:58:44 7:08 25K 73 M 54 61 16
448 AMANDA MORLEY 1 LONDON 2:58:47 7:09 25K 74 F 20 34 12
205 DONNA MCBRIDE 1 CLAREMONT 2:59:03 7:09 25K 75 F 21 59 4
155 ANDREW GUO 1 MISSISSAUGA 2:59:22 7:10 25K 76 M 55 41 13
201 WILFRED MAN 1 MARKHAM 3:00:33 7:13 25K 77 M 56 49 14
228 VERONIQUE PROTOY 1 TORONTO 3:00:48 7:13 25K 78 F 22 46 3
172 K JACOBSON 1 CAMBRIDGE 3:01:01 7:14 25K 79 F 23 36 13
160 LEE HIBBARD 1 COURTICE 3:02:24 7:17 25K 80 M 57 49 15
187 MICHAEL KUCHERA 1 WHITBY 3:02:42 7:18 25K 81 M 58 48 16
149 JOE DUNNING 1 TORONTO 3:02:42 7:18 25K 82 M 59 44 17
134 PAUL BRAZEAU 1 WHITBY 3:04:39 7:23 25K 83 M 60 45 18
175 BARBARA JONES 1 BROOKLIN 3:05:44 7:25 25K 84 F 24 50 5
202 ELIZABETH MAOLA 1 STOUFFVILLE 3:05:45 7:25 25K 85 F 25 47 4
439 KATHLEEN MILLER 1 STOUFFILLE 3:06:59 7:28 25K 86 F 26 46 5
139 SCOTT CANTATA 1 PETERBOROUGH 3:08:53 7:33 25K 87 M 61 30 24
126 MEGHAN BAIRD 1 PETERBOROUGH 3:08:53 7:33 25K 88 F 27 27 14
398 JODI FAULKNER 1 BELLEVILLE 3:09:20 7:34 25K 89 M 62 40 19
394 NORMAN LEE 1 TORONTO 3:09:30 7:34 25K 90 M 63 49 20
130 ISABELLE BAUER 1 TORONTO 3:09:32 7:34 25K 91 F 28 36 15
209 JODI MCNEILL 1 ORANGEVILLE 3:10:09 7:36 25K 92 F 29 45 6
216 REED NELSON 1 TORONTO 3:10:16 7:36 25K 93 M 64 57 17
173 RICK JESSUP 1 NEWMARKET 3:10:49 7:37 25K 94 M 65 42 21
221 HOWARD PARKER 1 SCARBOROUGH 3:11:04 7:38 25K 95 M 66 66 18
124 TANYA ANDERSON 1 TORONTO 3:12:56 7:43 25K 96 F 30 48 7
263 KATHERINE YAGER 1 TORONTO 3:12:58 7:43 25K 97 F 31 26 16
426 LISA FITTON 1 LITTLE BRITAIN 3:13:00 7:43 25K 98 F 32 48 8
145 KORTNEY COX 1 BRIGHTON 3:13:29 7:44 25K 99 F 33 25 17
237 CIGDEM SALIH 1 KING CITY 3:14:42 7:47 25K 100 F 34 42 9
141 PAUL COBURN 1 RICHMOND HILL 3:14:59 7:47 25K 101 M 67 53 19
214 NANCY MUNGALL 1 GREENWOOD 3:15:05 7:48 25K 102 F 35 59 6
219 DANIELLE O'HANLEY 1 TORONTO 3:15:17 7:48 25K 103 F 36 28 18
250 JAYME TANNER 1 TORONTO 3:15:20 7:48 25K 104 F 37 38 19
447 CHUNG RAYMOND 1 TORONTO 3:15:22 7:48 25K 105 M 68 52 20
177 AGNES JUNG 1 MISSISSAUGA 3:16:20 7:51 25K 106 F 38 54 7
395 RICK MCDOWELL 1 AJAX 3:16:43 7:52 25K 107 M 69 67 21
186 KEN KRAFT 1 TORONTO 3:16:43 7:52 25K 108 M 70 50 22
199 STEPHANIE MACDONALD 1 TORONTO 3:16:45 7:52 25K 109 F 39 46 10
129 LISA BALLIRAM 1 BRAMPTON 3:17:03 7:52 25K 110 F 40 43 11
213 DELANO MICHAEL 1 MISSISSAUGA 3:17:09 7:53 25K 111 M 71 45 22
163 LUCY HINGORANI 1 CALEDON 3:19:26 7:58 25K 112 F 41 44 12
254 JOHN ULLMAN 1 MAPLE 3:24:28 8:10 25K 113 M 72 66 23
159 LINDA HENRY 1 LONDON 3:24:54 8:11 25K 114 F 42 60 8
424 DOUG BARBER 1 OWEN SOUND 3:27:27 8:17 25K 115 M 73 69 24
125 LYDIA ATTARD 1 MARKHAM 3:28:17 8:19 25K 116 F 43 54 9
248 AL STORIE 1 BOWMANVILLE 3:29:54 8:23 25K 117 M 74 63 25
144 JODY COULAS 1 HARWOOD 3:31:32 8:27 25K 118 F 44 41 13
138 CHRISTOPHER CAMERON 1 TORONTO 3:32:20 8:29 25K 119 M 75 64 26
189 JOE KURODA 1 RICHMOND HILL 3:35:39 8:37 25K 120 M 76 64 27
234 MICHELE ROOT 1 AJAX 3:36:19 8:39 25K 121 F 45 51 10
231 LUCIE RENAUD 1 TRENTON 3:40:02 8:48 25K 122 F 46 51 11
133 CHERYL BISHOP 1 OSHAWA 3:45:21 9:00 25K 123 F 47 45 14
180 ED KEITH 1 STOUFFVILLE 3:45:38 9:01 25K 124 M 77 70 28
195 SONYA LOUIS 1 SCARBOROUGH 3:48:39 9:08 25K 125 F 48 22 20
233 JANE ROBINSON