Home CONTACT INFO REGISTRATIONS RESULTS

 

15 KM RESULTS

1 245 NIKOLAY RYABKOV 01:16:00 01:16:00 34 M 15K OAKVILLE

2 280 TOMAS VAN STEE 01:24:13 01:24:14 22 M 15K TORONTO

3 247 MIKE SEMENIUK 01:25:30 01:25:31 32 M 15K BLACKSTOCK

4 244 JEFF ROBERTSON 01:25:31 01:25:33 45 M 15K WOODBRIDGE

5 223 GORD KIDD 01:27:07 01:27:15 49 M 15K GUELPH

6 222 SEAN KIDD 01:27:07 01:27:16 41 M 15K TORONTO

7 214 JEREMIE DUPONT 01:27:45 01:27:44 25 M 15K RICHMOND HILL

8 282 SARAH LALONDE 01:29:06 01:29:08 34 F 15K AURORA

9 253 PAUL WINSTONE 01:29:57 01:30:03 50 M 15K TORONTO

10 234 JOHN MCVEY 01:32:34 01:32:36 56 M 15K OAKVILLE

11 230 TODD MCINTOSH 01:34:15 01:34:26 42 M 15K TORONTO

12 227 JORDAN MANGANARO 01:37:05 01:37:15 31 M 15K TORONTO

13 200 MARK ADLER 01:37:35 01:37:36 59 M 15K THORNHILL

14 212 KEN DAVIS 01:38:51 01:38:53 64 M 15K MARKHAM

15 216 LAURA FLATT 01:39:36 01:39:37 38 F 15K LOWBANKS

16 218 ELIZABETH GLADNEY 01:39:40 01:39:51 40 F 15K TORONTO

17 228 NELLAINE MATTHEWS 01:39:40 01:39:51 35 F 15K TORONTO

18 248 ELANA SHAMJI 01:39:57 01:40:03 37 F 15K TORONTO

19 221 DENNIS KAVISH 01:40:54 01:40:59 43 M 15K WHITBY

20 255 DAVE YOUNG 01:41:02 01:41:09 50 M 15K BALTIMORE

21 204 TROY BAUMAN 01:41:11 01:41:24 45 M 15K STOUFFVILLE

22 226 ALEX MACCULLOCH 01:41:21 01:41:29 52 M 15K WHITBY

23 205 ADAM BINHAMMER 01:43:44 01:43:47 18 M 15K MARKHAM

24 281 BRIGETTE TODD 01:45:17 01:45:22 45 F 15K STOUFFVILLE

25 279 STEPHANIE KEATING 01:45:49 01:45:57 28 F 15K TORONTO

26 213 MARIANNE DEEKS 01:46:11 01:46:14 43 F 15K STOUFFVILLE

27 210 ALAN CASEY 01:46:08 01:46:15 54 M 15K GOOSE BAY

28 273 CHRIS WIGNALL 01:50:44 01:50:49 41 M 15K GREENSVILLE

29 211 SHANNON COWAN 01:51:03 01:51:06 39 F 15K BROOKLIN

30 243 ED POZZEBON 01:50:58 01:51:06 52 M 15K RICHMOND HILL

31 254 ERIC WOOLLEY 01:53:43 01:53:52 26 M 15K AJAX

32 246 KRISTEL SCHMIDT 01:55:15 01:55:16 29 F 15K AJAX

33 238 TRACY MORRISON 01:55:44 01:55:47 41 F 15K STOUFFVILLE

34 224 JENNIFER KITCHING 01:58:59 01:58:59 41 F 15K AJAX

35 251 DAVID VECCHIARELLI 01:59:11 01:59:15 14 M 15K STOUFFVILLE

36 235 ANTHONY MESSINA 01:59:11 01:59:15 14 M 15K STOUFFVILLE

37 250 CRISTINA VECCHIARELL 02:01:57 02:02:01 15 M 15K STOUFFVILLE

38 206 CHERYL BISHOP 02:02:10 02:02:18 43 F 15K OSHAWA

39 203 VI TU BANH 02:03:36 02:03:45 45 M 15K UXBRIDGE

40 208 MARSHA BRYAN 02:04:08 02:04:16 39 F 15K BROOKLIN

41 202 TANYA BAGLOLE 02:04:09 02:04:16 36 F 15K WHITBY

42 241 KAREN NOSEWORTHY 02:04:31 02:04:38 38 F 15K AJAX

43 220 CHRISTINE KAVISH 02:06:50 02:06:56 43 F 15K WHITBY

44 277 IVAN DROPPA 02:07:22 02:07:29 42 M 15K MIKULAS

45 207 AUDREY BRKLACICH 02:07:28 02:07:33 30 F 15K TORONTO

46 231 ROB MCLEAN 02:09:06 02:09:14 50 M 15K AJAX

47 249 SUZANNE TAVASZY 02:11:36 02:11:41 29 F 15K TORONTO

48 219 MARIAN JAGO 02:11:46 02:11:48 37 F 15K TORONTO

49 240 SHEREE` NICHOLSON 02:13:30 02:13:37 53 F 15K BROOKLIN

50 217 JOEY-LYNN FRANCE 02:14:19 02:14:26 47 F 15K OSHAWA

51 225 VANESSA LESLIE 02:15:40 02:15:40 45 F 15K WHITBY

52 215 NORM FICKER 02:17:00 02:17:08 42 M 15K BRAMPTON

53 232 JO-ANN MCLELLAN 02:23:19 02:23:22 46 F 15K AJAX

54 229 ALANA MCCLURE 02:23:19 02:23:23 39 F 15K AJAX

55 242 CONOR POLLOCK 02:34:07 02:34:18 32 M 15K TORONTO

56 201 DEBBIE ARNOTT 02:42:21 02:42:27 51 F 15K SCARBOROUGH

57 252 RON WILSON 02:42:21 02:42:28 56 M 15K ANCASTER

58 236 MARISSA METAURO 02:48:02 02:48:06 14 F 15K STOUFFVILE

59 237 BAILEY MORRISON 02:48:02 02:48:06 15 F 15K STOUFFVILLE

25 KM RESULTS

148 ALISTAIR MUNRO 01:51:54 01:51:54 48 M 25K TORONTO

2 271 DAVID ROMANIUK 01:56:14 01:56:15 50 M 25K PICKERING

3 103 ALEXANDER JACK 02:06:43 02:06:48 25 M 25K NORTH YORK

4 127 NOEL HULSMAN 02:09:06 02:09:10 46 M 25K TORONTO

5 101 MICHAEL ALEXANDER 02:09:31 02:09:42 19 M 25K UXBRIDGE

6 145 GAIGE MOORE 02:09:56 02:09:58 21 M 25K THOMASBURG

7 113 FREDERIC CROONENBERG 02:10:14 02:10:16 41 M 25K MISSISSAUGA

8 274 KAREN HOLLAND 02:10:25 02:10:29 27 F 25K DORCHESTER

9 166 JOCHEN TILK 02:10:26 02:10:29 50 M 25K TORONTO

10 137 MATT LOWE 02:11:00 02:11:05 33 M 25K HAMILTON

11 131 FRANCK JUSSAUME 02:12:50 02:12:51 41 M 25K WHITBY

12 138 HERVE MALLET 02:13:00 02:13:02 42 M 25K OTONABEE

13 116 AARON DEROSSE 02:19:21 02:19:25 36 M 25K PICKERING

14 153 GALYNA PETRENKO 02:19:59 02:19:59 34 F 25K OAKVILLE

15 161 MOHAMMED SHAMJI 02:20:10 02:20:17 38 M 25K TORONTO

16 165 FRED TASSINARI 02:22:33 02:22:42 43 M 25K TORONTO

17 119 MICHAEL FICKEL 02:23:20 02:23:23 23 M 25K FORT ERIE

18 141 DEAN MCBRIDE 02:25:22 02:25:27 42 M 25K AJAX

19 159 JOHN SCHULLER 02:25:59 02:26:04 55 M 25K PICKERING

20 100 J. KEVIN AITCHESON 02:26:44 02:26:52 53 M 25K STRATFORD

21 276 ERIC HOROWITZ 02:30:38 02:30:49 59 M 25K TORONTO

22 151 CRAIG NOBLE 02:34:02 02:34:03 46 M 25K HAMILTON

23 167 ROBERT VAN DER HILST 02:34:36 02:34:48 32 M 25K WASAGA BEACH

24 129 DARREN INCE 02:34:38 02:34:59 47 M 25K WHITBY

25 115 STEVE DAY 02:36:10 02:36:14 37 M 25K TORONTO

26 156 LORI SALTER 02:38:43 02:38:58 40 F 25K WHITBY

27 154 JONATHAN PETRUK 02:39:36 02:39:45 38 M 25K WHITBY

28 158 SCOTT SAWYER 02:43:33 02:43:38 52 M 25K PICKERING

29 122 TABITHA FOSTER 02:44:55 02:45:02 21 F 25K SEAGRAVE

30 112 PAUL COBURN 02:46:35 02:46:46 51 M 25K RICHMOND HILL

31 134 BRIAN LAUZON 02:47:19 02:47:28 53 M 25K PETERBOROUGH

32 144 KIERSTEN MOORE 02:47:19 02:47:31 42 F 25K NORTH YORK

33 169 ART VANDENENDEN 02:48:56 02:49:10 51 M 25K OSHAWA

34 128 SARAH HUROWITZ 02:51:58 02:52:09 28 F 25K TORONTO

35 139 MARK MANNERING 02:52:50 02:53:08 56 M 25K TORONTO

36 135 ANDY LEE 02:53:20 02:53:34 48 M 25K TORONTO

37 278 STANLEY ASSING 02:57:53 02:58:07 43 M 25K TORONTO

38 79 BRAD WOLF 02:58:32 02:58:47 52 M 25K BEACONSFIELD

39 110 CHRISTINE BUSH 02:59:01 02:59:01 52 F 25K DORVAL

40 149 REED NELSON 02:59:00 02:59:13 55 M 25K TORONTO

41 256 RACE DAY JACK VOSSEN 02:59:02 02:59:18 52 M 25K WHITBY

42 142 DONNA MCBRIDE 02:59:03 02:59:18 58 F 25K PICKERING

43 108 ROBIN BRUNET 02:59:22 02:59:36 49 F 25K BRADFORD

44 117 JULIA DOWLING 02:59:27 02:59:46 42 F 25K OSHAWA

45 118 WANDA FERGUSON 03:02:50 03:03:02 52 F 25K MISSISSAUGA

46 155 LUCIE RENAUD 03:08:32 03:08:59 49 F 25K TRENTON

47 31 CHRISTOPHER HENDERSO 03:08:47 03:08:59 52 M 25K TORONTO

48 124 JIM GLEN 03:08:58 03:09:20 46 M 25K HAMILTON

49 107 KARIN BRATTON 03:12:42 03:13:00 38 F 25K BROOKLIN

50 80 LESLIE WRAY 03:14:54 03:15:02 52 F 25K PICKERING

51 109 SHARON BUHAGIAR 03:15:17 03:15:29 47 F 25K TORONTO

52 160 BOB SCHWARZ 03:15:18 03:15:30 55 M 25K BRADFORD

53 132 JOE KURODA 03:15:29 03:15:50 62 M 25K RICHMOND HILL

54 152 RUBY PAJARES 03:16:46 03:17:00 33 F 25K TORONTO

55 38 DAN LIGHTFOOT 03:16:47 03:17:08 35 M 25K TORONTO

56 136 HEATHER LIGHTFOOT 03:16:49 03:17:11 35 F 25K TORONTO

57 104 COLLEEN BALL 03:19:37 03:19:47 34 F 25K RICHMOND HILL

58 164 CARRIE SMITH 03:20:51 03:21:03 37 F 25K PORT PERRY

59 125 PAUL HALLINAN 03:22:27 03:22:56 49 M 25K TORONTO

60 114 JAMES CULP 03:27:36 03:27:46 56 M 25K PORT PERRY

61 163 JULIA SKIERSZKAN 03:29:15 03:29:30 51 F 25K ROSEMERE

62 120 LISA FITTON 03:29:27 03:29:46 46 F 25K LITTLE BRITAIN

63 147 NANCY MUNGALL 03:30:47 03:31:11 57 F 25K GREENWOOD

64 123 MITCHELL GILES 03:30:50 03:31:12 25 M 25K TORONTO

65 150 CHANTALE NELSON 03:32:43 03:32:56 48 F 25K STOUFFVILLE

66 168 JODY VAN SCHAIK-COUL 03:33:02 03:33:20 39 F 25K BOWMANVILLE

67 102 TINA ALLEN 03:36:43 03:37:00 38 F 25K OSHAWA

68 126 BARBARA HICKS 03:42:24 03:42:48 47 F 25K TORONTO

69 66 LAURA SERRI 03:43:25 03:43:40 56 F 25K PIERREFONDS

70 140 MARY MCARTHUR 03:44:18 03:44:30 40 F 25K PORT PERRY

71 143 TRACY MCGARRY 03:45:32 03:45:44 44 F 25K PORT PERRY

72 257 SONYA WALKER 04:01:27 04:01:49 35 F 25K TORONTO

73 6020 JOHN TESTER 04:48:13 04:48:13 36 M 25K TORONTO

74 162 MARY SHAW 06:24:29 06:24:47 51 F 25K AJAX

50 KM RESULTS

1 72 MIKE TICKNER 04:25:19 04:25:22 40 M 50K KITCHENER

2 53 SCOTT MYERS 04:47:50 04:47:54 41 M 50K BURLINGTON

3 75 JEFF WILLIAMS 04:56:53 04:56:56 43 M 50K BEAVERTON

4 65 MANUEL SAUMON 05:09:48 05:09:52 46 M 50K MISSISSAUGA

5 28 BYRON GUPTILL 05:10:54 05:11:00 35 M 50K WATERLOO

6 10 MELANIE BOULTBEE 05:11:20 05:11:22 42 F 50K TORONTO

7 4 RICK ATKINSON 05:23:51 05:23:53 46 M 50K CLAREMONT

8 60 ERIC PELLETIER 05:26:56 05:27:16 50 M 50K TORONTO

9 27 CORY GOULD 05:30:50 05:30:52 33 M 50K TORONTO

10 36 JACK KILISLIAN 05:34:38 05:34:40 44 M 50K EAST YORK

11 54 BEN D. NELSON 05:34:51 05:34:58 32 M 50K OAKVILLE

12 12 STEPHEN BRIDSON 05:37:23 05:37:30 51 M 50K STAYNER

13 64 LAURA ROWE 05:38:05 05:38:13 42 F 50K MARKHAM

14 20 VLADIMIR DROPPA 05:38:48 05:38:57 48 M 50K DON MILLS

15 71 YVES THEORET 05:40:56 05:41:23 42 M 50K TORONTO

16 77 ERHARD ZEISING 05:41:46 05:41:57 37 M 50K TORONTO

17 48 MARK MELNYK 05:42:13 05:42:23 43 M 50K MARKHAM

18 39 CAMERON LUTLEY 05:42:55 05:43:02 36 M 50K TORONTO

19 49 TODD MICKOLWIN 05:47:59 05:48:16 46 M 50K RICHMOND HILL

20 14 JUDY CARTER 05:51:29 05:51:46 50 F 50K WHITBY

21 55 ERIC OKAWARA 05:53:08 05:53:28 34 M 50K TORONTO

22 78 SHARON ZELINSKI 05:56:54 05:57:08 49 F 50K TORONTO

23 29 ANDREW HEIJ 05:59:01 05:59:13 33 M 50K WATERLOO

24 16 PAUL CHENERY 06:02:50 06:02:58 57 M 50K TORONTO

25 22 OLIVER FISCHER 06:09:01 06:09:19 48 M 50K EAGLE LAKE

26 17 JEFF COOPER 06:09:00 06:09:20 59 M 50K RICHMOND HILL

27 73 LINDA TRINH 06:09:02 06:09:20 31 F 50K TORONTO

28 3 MATTHEW ANDRES 06:13:54 06:13:57 35 M 50K WHITBY

29 19 DAVID CRAIG 06:14:02 06:14:17 61 M 50K MILTON

30 52 BARTHOLOMEW MUZZIN 06:21:49 06:22:09 34 M 50K HAMILTON

31 23 BRAD FREER 06:25:19 06:25:25 31 M 50K KITCHENER

32 34 JOE HURBAN 06:27:17 06:27:23 39 M 50K LIVELY

33 8 MARINA BOKOVAY 06:28:09 06:28:30 33 F 50K TORONTO

34 47 CHRIS MCPEAKE 06:30:58 06:31:11 46 M 50K ETOBICOKE

35 9 AMANDA BOND 06:35:24 06:35:46 31 F 50K TORONTO

36 45 MARK MCGOWAN 06:36:03 06:36:16 59 M 50K DORVAL

37 5 CHRIS BAKER 06:37:33 06:37:49 42 M 50K ETOBICOKE

38 37 PAUL KRAVIS 06:40:11 06:40:20 50 M 50K TORONTO

39 51 JIM MORRISON 06:41:39 06:41:59 55 M 50K THORNHILL

40 62 FRANCESCO RICCADONNA 06:45:51 06:46:17 39 M 50K STOUFFVILLE

41 25 RONALD GEHL 06:47:10 06:47:20 66 M 50K KITCHENER

42 69 TAMMY SIEMINOWSKI 06:49:27 06:49:46 45 F 50K TORONTO

43 32 KATHERINE HOGG 06:55:20 06:55:50 30 F 50K TORONTO

44 1 HANS MAIER 06:56:59 06:57:09 75 M 50K STOUFFVILLE

45 63 ROBERT ROACH 06:58:16 06:58:42 39 M 50K TRENTON

46 56 KENDRA OLSEN 07:02:07 07:02:26 53 F 50K CALEDON EAST

47 76 DALE WOITTE 07:03:00 07:03:11 48 M 50K PORT PERRY

48 7 STEVE BEACH 07:06:54 07:07:18 56 M 50K RICHMOND HILL

49 68 ADI SHNALL 07:06:55 07:07:19 51 F 50K THORNHILL

50 61 MEL PLATFORD 07:09:20 07:09:20 51 F 50K SCHOMBERG

51 58 STEVEN PALMER 07:15:52 07:16:10 56 M 50K LINDSAY

52 6 CHRISTA BAKER 07:17:27 07:17:44 37 F 50K ETOBICOKE

53 26 JULIE GLANDFIELD 07:19:00 07:19:25 39 F 50K MARKHAM

54 44 RICK MCDOWELL 07:18:57 07:19:26 65 M 50K AJAX

55 67 GARY SHANKS 07:20:24 07:20:43 46 M 50K BROOKLIN

56 2 LIISA ALTON-JEWCZYK 07:21:53 07:22:17 44 F 50K SHARON

57 42 STEVE MANUEL 07:21:54 07:22:17 51 M 50K NEWMARKET

58 21 GORD ENGLAND 07:38:37 07:38:49 61 M 50K TORONTO

59 15 CHRISTINE CARUSO 07:51:07 07:51:25 43 F 50K WHITBY

60 33 SHANNON HUNT 07:51:07 07:51:26 42 F 50K BROOKLIN

61 57 CAROLINE OWEN 07:51:06 07:51:26 46 F 50K BROOKLIN

62 40 STEPHANIE MACDONALD 07:55:38 07:55:53 44 F 50K SCARBOROUGH

63 275 GERRY ARBOUR 08:09:19 08:09:25 58 M 50K MISSISSAUGA

64 18 WENDY CORMIER 08:13:37 08:14:02 55 F 50K BRANTFORD

65 59 HOWARD PARKER 08:22:53 08:23:18 64 M 50K SCARBOROUGH

DNF 30 HEATHER HEIJ 00:00:00 00:00:00 33 F 50K WATERLOO

DNF 41 HELEN MALMBERG 00:00:00 00:00:00 67 F 50K TORONTO

DNF 46 AARYN MCINNES-RICCAD 00:00:00 00:00:00 39 F 50K STOUFFVILLE

DQ 24 LAURIE GALLANT 06:40:42 06:41:08 52 F 50K BRANTFORD